2013 Chris Cook Memorial

Overall Finish List

July 20, 2013


Results By Race Management Systems, Inc.

10 Mile Run

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
1 Scott Evans Kalamazoo MI 541 30 M 1 OPEN 1:00:15.8 6:02/M
2 Tyler Green Fremont MI 542 18 M 1/4 15-19 1:03:26.5 6:21/M
3 Jim Lanciaux Fremont MI 548 51 M 1 MAST 1:04:18.1 6:26/M
4 Benji Walker Fremont MI 558 38 M 1/2 35-39 1:05:56.6 6:36/M
5 Luke Boulter Plainwell MI 328 18 M 2/4 15-19 1:07:43.4 6:46/M
6 Chris Cook Fremont MI 531 42 M 1/5 40-44 1:12:36.1 7:16/M
7 John Adams Muskegon MI 379 52 M 1/6 50-54 1:14:06.0 7:25/M
8 Robert Van Dyken Byron Center MI 555 43 M 2/5 40-44 1:16:14.2 7:37/M
9 Ken Abbott Fremont MI 526 61 M 1/1 60-64 1:17:12.8 7:43/M
10 Laurel Dawson Muskegon MI 534 57 F 1 MAST 1:17:38.2 7:46/M
11 Thomas Elmer Fremont MI 538 29 M 1/2 25-29 1:18:03.7 7:48/M
12 Kaytlynne Kerwin Casnovia MI 545 19 F 1 OPEN 1:18:04.0 7:48/M
13 Mackenzie Lounsbery Fremont MI 308 17 F 1/2 15-19 1:18:15.4 7:50/M
14 Ed Spier Muskegon MI 331 53 M 2/6 50-54 1:18:29.8 7:51/M
15 Katie Houston Fremont MI 334 29 F 1/1 25-29 1:18:52.0 7:53/M
16 Tracey Crowley Fremont MI 533 43 F 1/1 40-44 1:19:46.3 7:59/M
17 Jamie Holcomb Muskegon MI 359 39 M 2/2 35-39 1:20:01.1 8:00/M
18 Diane Smith Howard City MI 351 32 F 1/4 30-34 1:20:21.9 8:02/M
19 Dillon Cook Hesperia MI 373 18 M 3/4 15-19 1:23:45.4 8:23/M
20 Arnold Guikema Ypsilanti MI 543 42 M 3/5 40-44 1:26:59.9 8:42/M
21 Larry Smalligan Fremont MI 553 56 M 1/2 55-59 1:27:15.7 8:44/M
22 Dale Magoon Fremont MI 550 54 M 3/6 50-54 1:27:22.9 8:44/M
23 Jon Vanden Berg Fremont MI 556 40 M 4/5 40-44 1:28:12.5 8:49/M
24 John Moore Morley MI 325 44 M 5/5 40-44 1:28:53.3 8:53/M
25 Curt Emenhiser Fremont MI 540 47 M 1/1 45-49 1:29:43.3 8:58/M
26 Esther Jiran Fremont MI 544 36 F 1/1 35-39 1:30:16.2 9:02/M
27 Doug Rainey Newaygo MI 338 53 M 4/6 50-54 1:31:33.0 9:09/M
28 Kayla Deuling Fremont MI 537 19 F 2/2 15-19 1:33:49.0 9:23/M
29 Kristi Vandop Coopersville MI 557 33 F 2/4 30-34 1:35:07.7 9:31/M
30 Ron Nienhuis Holland MI 551 50 M 5/6 50-54 1:36:00.8 9:36/M
31 Elizabeth Crandell Fremont MI 532 46 F 1/1 45-49 1:36:16.0 9:38/M
32 Jacob Bull Fremont MI 528 23 M 1/2 20-24 1:37:19.3 9:44/M
33 Jacob Kraley Hesperia MI 345 24 M 2/2 20-24 1:42:32.4 10:15/M
34 Matt Britton Rothbury MI 527 68 M 1/3 65-69 1:42:32.9 10:15/M
35 Emily Seaman White Cloud MI 552 30 F 3/4 30-34 1:42:40.2 10:16/M
36 Zachary Bull Sand Lake MI 529 18 M 4/4 15-19 1:43:38.1 10:22/M
37 Patrick Conklin Fremont MI 530 57 M 2/2 55-59 1:47:19.9 10:44/M
38 Susan Pell Howard City MI 349 33 F 4/4 30-34 1:48:34.7 10:51/M
39 Glenn Long Rockford MI 549 50 M 6/6 50-54 1:50:59.4 11:06/M
40 Tim Morrow Spring Lake MI 329 69 M 2/3 65-69 1:53:42.1 11:22/M
41 Tim Elmet Fremont MI 539 29 M 2/2 25-29 1:59:48.2 11:59/M
42 Glen Sparks Fremont MI 554 66 M 3/3 65-69 2:27:25.0 14:45/M