Race Management Systems, Inc.

2011 Chris Cook Memorial

Overall Finish List

July 23, 2011


Results By Race Management Systems, Inc.

5 K Run

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Total Time Pace
1 John Lipa Ludington MI 537 36 M 1 OPEN   16:07.6 5:12/M
2 Jeff Cherry Fremont MI 549 17 M 1 15-19 0:38.0 16:45.6 5:24/M
3 Nick Vanderkooi Fremont MI 385 16 M 2 15-19 1:01.9 17:09.5 5:32/M
4 Richard Przybylek Fruitport MI 501 34 M 1 30-34 1:39.9 17:47.5 5:44/M
5 Jim Lanciaux Fremont MI 453 49 M 1 MAST 1:53.2 18:00.8 5:48/M
6 Matt Lopez Newaygo MI 356 16 M 3 15-19 1:53.4 18:01.0 5:49/M
7 Kevin Hintz Hart MI 310 17 M 4 15-19 2:01.4 18:09.0 5:51/M
8 Sam Schuiteman Fremont MI 570 18 M 5 15-19 2:13.2 18:20.8 5:55/M
9 Tyler Green Fremont MI 491 16 M 6 15-19 2:21.6 18:29.2 5:58/M
10 Damien Halverson Hesperia MI 330 14 M 1 11-14 2:27.9 18:35.5 6:00/M
11 Leo Botello Fremont MI 492 17 M 7 15-19 2:38.3 18:45.9 6:03/M
12 Christian Seaver Montague MI 554 17 M 8 15-19 2:46.6 18:54.2 6:06/M
13 John Adams Muskegon MI 584 50 M 1 50-54 2:49.2 18:56.8 6:06/M
14 Walter Aslakson Holton MI 546 29 M 1 25-29 2:59.9 19:07.5 6:10/M
15 Jay Shillinger Ludington MI 536 42 M 1 40-44 3:36.6 19:44.2 6:22/M
16 Nicholas Huisingh Muskegon MI 515 18 M 9 15-19 3:47.6 19:55.2 6:25/M
17 Tommy Jewett Fremont MI 393 18 M 10 15-19 3:59.2 20:06.8 6:29/M
18 Brady Cramer 509 14 M 2 11-14 3:59.4 20:07.0 6:29/M
19 Brode Breuker Fremont MI 494 14 M 3 11-14 4:11.9 20:19.5 6:33/M
20 Rod Richards Fremont MI 470 41 M 2 40-44 4:17.4 20:25.0 6:35/M
21 Jason De Kuiper Fremont MI 517 32 M 2 30-34 4:23.7 20:31.3 6:37/M
22 Ty Miller Fremont MI 446 39 M 1 35-39 4:25.4 20:33.0 6:38/M
23 Karyn Butler Middleville MI 489 34 F 1 OPEN   20:33.0 6:38/M
24 Brandon Snippe Fremont MI 404 14 M 4 11-14 4:29.2 20:36.8 6:39/M
25 Steve Douglas Muskegon MI 569 48 M 1 45-49 4:34.3 20:41.9 6:40/M
26 Mark Hyrns White Cloud MI 429 47 M 2 45-49 4:36.3 20:43.9 6:41/M
27 Jon Vanden Berg Fremont MI 571 38 M 2 35-39 4:38.1 20:45.7 6:42/M
28 Josh Kreslins Fremont MI 583 16 M 11 15-19 5:00.7 21:08.3 6:49/M
29 Tracey Allers White Cloud MI 367 24 F 1 20-24 0:37.0 21:10.0 6:50/M
30 Curtis Jewett Fremont MI 394 14 M 5 11-14 5:10.7 21:18.3 6:52/M
31 Jill Evers-Bowers Kent City MI 331 44 F 1 MAST 0:51.3 21:24.3 6:54/M
32 Donald Snippe Fremont MI 403 40 M 3 40-44 5:27.2 21:34.8 6:57/M
33 Dean Johnson Fremont MI 476 43 M 4 40-44 5:28.2 21:35.8 6:58/M
34 Don Klingel Grant MI 518 51 M 2 50-54 5:33.5 21:41.1 7:00/M
35 Chris Hudson Fremont MI 468 51 M 3 50-54 5:40.2 21:47.8 7:02/M
36 Aj Reinhold Holton MI 493 18 M 12 15-19 5:43.5 21:51.1 7:03/M
37 David Dobb Zeeland MI 334 33 M 3 30-34 5:46.0 21:53.6 7:04/M
38 James O Therrian Holton MI 396 57 M 1 55-59 5:51.5 21:59.1 7:05/M
39 Max Smith Newaygo MI 347 14 M 6 11-14 5:52.3 21:59.9 7:05/M
40 Mark Latsch Muskegon MI 387 35 M 3 35-39 6:05.7 22:13.3 7:10/M
41 Brooke Wahl Fremont MI 309 14 F 1 11-14 1:43.5 22:16.6 7:11/M
42 Craig Suchner Newaygo MI 524 47 M 3 45-49 6:09.5 22:17.1 7:11/M
43 Kyle Walch Hesperia MI 560 20 M 1 20-24 6:15.0 22:22.6 7:13/M
44 Katie Brookhouse Fremont MI 508 20 F 2 20-24 2:04.8 22:37.8 7:18/M
45 Hannah Rainey Fremont MI 506 14 F 2 11-14 2:05.0 22:38.0 7:18/M
46 Kathy Middaugh Newaygo MI 456 15 F 1 15-19 2:05.0 22:38.0 7:18/M
47 Sean Seabolt Twin Lake MI 556 29 M 2 25-29 6:32.2 22:39.8 7:18/M
48 Trinity Holmes Muskegon MI 512 16 F 2 15-19 2:10.3 22:43.3 7:20/M
49 Mckenna Van Doornik Holland MI 293 15 F 3 15-19 2:12.1 22:45.2 7:20/M
50 Seth Vanderkooi Fremont MI 384 11 M 7 11-14 6:51.3 22:58.9 7:25/M
51 Jason Rabe New Era MI 543 32 M 4 30-34 7:07.1 23:14.7 7:30/M
52 Richard Haeusscen Fredericksburg VA 532 24 M 2 20-24 7:18.6 23:26.2 7:34/M
53 Gus Salto Grant MI 498 36 M 4 35-39 7:19.9 23:27.5 7:34/M
54 Bill Ebert Fremont MI 531 52 M 4 50-54 7:25.1 23:32.7 7:35/M
55 Jordan Marsh Grand Haven MI 591 19 M 13 15-19 7:31.1 23:38.7 7:37/M
56 Susan Johnson Fremont MI 390 52 F 1 50-54 3:08.8 23:41.8 7:38/M
57 Diane Smith Howard City MI 523 30 F 1 30-34 3:09.0 23:42.0 7:39/M
58 Curt Smalligan Big Rapids MI 413 29 M 3 25-29 7:35.2 23:42.8 7:39/M
59 Chris Cook Fremont MI 422 40 M 5 40-44 7:37.5 23:45.1 7:40/M
60 James Bacon Fremont MI 369 22 M 3 20-24 7:40.2 23:47.8 7:40/M
61 Austin Nicholas Fremont MI 469 14 M 8 11-14 7:43.0 23:50.6 7:41/M
62 Joe Bauer Fremont MI 490 50 M 5 50-54 7:44.9 23:52.5 7:42/M
63 Michael Postema Ravenna MI 502 41 M 6 40-44 7:51.0 23:58.6 7:44/M
64 Rob Parker Shelby MI 555 26 M 4 25-29 7:52.5 24:00.1 7:45/M
65 Calla Miller Fremont MI 319 8 F 1 1-10 3:32.6 24:05.6 7:46/M
66 Dean Wheater Fremont MI 423 48 M 4 45-49 8:00.4 24:08.0 7:47/M
67 Adam Kokx Fremont MI 548 26 M 5 25-29 8:00.7 24:08.3 7:47/M
68 Eric Roossinck Fremont MI 288 32 M 5 30-34 8:05.0 24:12.6 7:48/M
69 Lucas Johnson Fremont MI 477 10 M 1 1-10 8:05.8 24:13.4 7:49/M
70 Lindsay Hagar Fremont MI 282 46 M 5 45-49 8:09.2 24:16.8 7:50/M
71 Jim Ferris Fremont MI 336 40 M 7 40-44 8:11.3 24:18.9 7:50/M
72 Dean Bettendorf Muskegon MI 564 37 M 5 35-39 8:16.6 24:24.2 7:52/M
73 Alex Dennis Whitehall MI 478 13 M 9 11-14 8:19.6 24:27.2 7:53/M
74 Conor Mulcahy Cedarburg WI 590 19 M 14 15-19 8:20.7 24:28.3 7:54/M
75 Randy Maxson Holland MI 400 57 M 2 55-59 8:22.8 24:30.4 7:54/M
76 Larry Smalligan Fremont MI 447 54 M 6 50-54 8:24.2 24:31.8 7:55/M
77 Ken Hoersten Fremont MI 424 61 M 1 60-64 8:31.2 24:38.8 7:57/M
78 Dewey Ackerman Fremont MI 274 41 M 8 40-44 8:41.4 24:49.0 8:00/M
79 Carol Jones Fremont MI 480 53 F 2 50-54 4:19.2 24:52.3 8:01/M
80 Colleen Hall Holton MI 284 15 F 4 15-19 4:23.3 24:56.3 8:03/M
81 Nick Roberts Shelby MI 364 13 M 10 11-14 8:50.1 24:57.7 8:03/M
82 Alan Tubbergen Fremont MI 542 42 M 9 40-44 8:55.9 25:03.5 8:05/M
83 William Nemcek Fremont MI 380 36 M 6 35-39 8:56.7 25:04.3 8:05/M
84 Nathan Walker Fremont MI 339 7 M 2 1-10 8:58.6 25:06.2 8:06/M
85 Esther Jiran Fremont MI 585 34 F 2 30-34 4:33.6 25:06.7 8:06/M
86 Lonnie Rodriguez White Cloud MI 381 39 M 7 35-39 9:05.9 25:13.5 8:08/M
87 Jason Best Fremont MI 375 35 M 8 35-39 9:07.7 25:15.3 8:09/M
88 Dave Kuck Fremont MI 481 53 M 7 50-54 9:17.5 25:25.1 8:12/M
89 Kevin Kaastra Fremont MI 462 40 M 10 40-44 9:28.2 25:35.8 8:15/M
90 Matthew Zerfas Fremont MI 530 12 M 11 11-14 9:34.8 25:42.4 8:17/M
91 Ken Clark Jr Muskegon MI 488 35 M 9 35-39 9:36.3 25:43.9 8:18/M
92 Mitch Veldheer Holland MI 407 41 M 11 40-44 9:38.8 25:46.4 8:19/M
93 David Byrne Fremont MI 318 43 M 12 40-44 9:42.0 25:49.6 8:20/M
94 Aaron Parrish White Cloud MI 391 52 M 8 50-54 9:42.8 25:50.4 8:20/M
95 Wyatt Kaastra Fremont MI 464 10 M 3 1-10 9:47.0 25:54.6 8:21/M
96 Heather Clark Muskegon MI 487 33 F 3 30-34 5:22.9 25:56.0 8:22/M
97 Dirk Fuller Muskegon MI 499 38 M 10 35-39 9:50.4 25:58.0 8:23/M
98 Jean Knapp Hesperia MI 406 34 F 4 30-34 5:26.6 25:59.6 8:23/M
99 Dominick Byrne Fremont MI 317 11 M 12 11-14 9:52.4 26:00.0 8:23/M
100 Karen Frankhouser Grand Rapids MI 281 35 F 1 35-39 5:27.3 26:00.3 8:23/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Total Time Pace
101 Terri Clink Fremont MI 580 51 F 3 50-54 5:31.8 26:04.8 8:25/M
102 Sarah Coville Allendale MI 578 30 F 5 30-34 5:33.9 26:06.9 8:25/M
103 Dale Bull Fremont MI 373 41 M 13 40-44 9:59.7 26:07.3 8:25/M
104 Jeanne Weiden Fremont MI 495 34 F 6 30-34 5:59.5 26:32.5 8:34/M
105 Bill Petersen Fremont MI 516 37 M 11 35-39 10:25.0 26:32.6 8:34/M
106 Cheri Visscher Fremont MI 520 36 F 2 35-39 6:03.2 26:36.2 8:35/M
107 Michelle Bordeaux Fremont MI 587 34 F 7 30-34 6:03.4 26:36.5 8:35/M
108 Jeff Beecham Saint Paul MN 486 49 M 6 45-49 10:38.7 26:46.3 8:38/M
109 Katy Ferris Fremont MI 337 13 F 3 11-14 6:19.6 26:52.7 8:40/M
110 Taylor Crowley Montague MI 362 10 F 2 1-10 6:20.2 26:53.3 8:40/M
111 Daniel Tornow Twin Lake MI 528 31 M 6 30-34 10:52.9 27:00.5 8:43/M
112 Brett Crowley Montague MI 363 42 M 14 40-44 10:54.8 27:02.4 8:43/M
113 Keagan Maxson Holland MI 398 15 F 5 15-19 6:34.8 27:07.9 8:45/M
114 Tarah Bourke Newaygo MI 333 17 F 6 15-19 6:35.2 27:08.2 8:45/M
115 Brittany Williams White Cloud MI 388 15 F 7 15-19 6:35.4 27:08.5 8:45/M
116 Leanne Roesler Fremont MI 377 39 F 3 35-39 6:39.1 27:12.2 8:46/M
117 Ryan De Kuiper Rockford MI 545 37 M 12 35-39 11:27.3 27:34.9 8:54/M
118 Jessica Stroven Fremont MI 376 32 F 8 30-34 7:04.9 27:37.9 8:55/M
119 Maureen O'Lonergan Muskegon MI 345 22 F 3 20-24 7:11.7 27:44.8 8:57/M
120 Emily Seamon White Cloud MI 308 28 F 1 25-29 7:14.4 27:47.5 8:58/M
121 Jaiden Van Doornik Holland MI 292 11 F 4 11-14 7:21.8 27:54.9 9:00/M
122 Megan Schuiteman Grant MI 402 22 F 4 20-24 7:24.4 27:57.5 9:01/M
123 Missy Schuiteman Grant MI 401 30 F 9 30-34 7:24.6 27:57.6 9:01/M
124 Jane Wright Fremont MI 344 52 F 4 50-54 7:27.4 28:00.5 9:02/M
125 Erin Redinger-Rottier Fremont MI 410 29 F 2 25-29 7:36.1 28:09.2 9:05/M
126 Jim Dennis Whitehall MI 479 49 M 7 45-49 12:18.5 28:26.1 9:10/M
127 Doug Knight Fremont MI 411 28 M 6 25-29 12:19.6 28:27.2 9:11/M
128 Ed Yob Hesperia MI 558 75 M 1 70-99 12:21.4 28:29.0 9:11/M
129 Carmen Delong White Cloud MI 438 52 F 5 50-54 7:56.1 28:29.1 9:11/M
130 Taylor Moon Fremont MI 579 19 F 8 15-19 7:59.6 28:32.7 9:12/M
131 Kelse Moon Fremont MI 577 20 F 5 20-24 8:00.6 28:33.7 9:13/M
132 Steve Moon Fremont MI 576 45 M 8 45-49 12:26.2 28:33.8 9:13/M
133 Nicholas Bowne Twin Lake MI 519 22 M 4 20-24 12:27.8 28:35.4 9:13/M
134 Sam Kaastra Fremont MI 463 13 M 13 11-14 12:34.2 28:41.8 9:15/M
135 Carrie Van Boven Fremont MI 444 49 F 1 45-49 8:10.7 28:43.8 9:16/M
136 Jessica Johnson Montague MI 527 23 F 6 20-24 8:24.6 28:57.6 9:20/M
137 Aaron Leszczynski Fort Wayne IN 503 13 M 14 11-14 12:50.1 28:57.7 9:20/M
138 Whitney Grant White Cloud MI 511 16 F 9 15-19 8:31.6 29:04.7 9:23/M
139 Jenn Powers White Cloud MI 497 16 F 10 15-19 8:45.6 29:18.7 9:27/M
140 Amy Ekkel Newaygo MI 485 38 F 4 35-39 8:46.3 29:19.3 9:27/M
141 Sage Hager Fremont MI 283 14 F 5 11-14 8:51.1 29:24.1 9:29/M
142 Matt Feldpausch White Cloud MI 544 40 M 15 40-44 13:26.7 29:34.3 9:32/M
143 Kathy MacHuta Fremont MI 421 54 F 6 50-54 9:02.5 29:35.5 9:33/M
144 Andrea Dumbrell Grand Haven MI 335 34 F 10 30-34 9:08.5 29:41.5 9:35/M
145 Dan Sidlauskas Fremont MI 359 44 M 16 40-44 13:37.0 29:44.6 9:35/M
146 Ann Nelson Montague MI 525 22 F 7 20-24 9:12.4 29:45.5 9:36/M
147 Susan Pell Howard City MI 533 31 F 11 30-34 9:25.5 29:58.6 9:40/M
148 Jennifer Stitt Fremont MI 297 37 F 5 35-39 9:28.3 30:01.4 9:41/M
149 Hannah Roberts Shelby MI 365 13 F 6 11-14 9:34.4 30:07.5 9:43/M
150 Marlene Zimmer Grant MI 561 17 F 11 15-19 9:45.5 30:18.5 9:46/M
151 Kailey McCloud Fremont MI 582 13 F 7 11-14 9:52.5 30:25.5 9:49/M
152 Rebecca Robeck Grant MI 350 30 F 12 30-34 9:53.2 30:26.3 9:49/M
153 Leigh Van Doornik Holland MI 322 48 F 2 45-49 9:54.3 30:27.4 9:49/M
154 Brieann Redinger Fremont MI 348 22 F 8 20-24 9:56.6 30:29.7 9:50/M
155 Cassie Dexter Howard City MI 581 15 F 12 15-19 10:07.9 30:41.0 9:54/M
156 Hilary Sepe Twin Lake MI 449 30 F 13 30-34 10:10.1 30:43.2 9:55/M
157 Deb Jones Twin Lake MI 341 51 F 7 50-54 10:13.8 30:46.9 9:55/M
158 Shelly Moon Fremont MI 371 39 F 6 35-39 10:18.1 30:51.2 9:57/M
159 Vicki Sparks Fremont MI 370 37 F 7 35-39 10:18.3 30:51.4 9:57/M
160 Denise Hudson Fremont MI 467 41 F 1 40-44 10:21.6 30:54.7 9:58/M
161 Amanda Van Sickle Whitehall MI 418 29 F 3 25-29 10:28.5 31:01.6 10:00/M
162 Phillip Anderson Whitehall MI 420 52 M 9 50-54 14:54.2 31:01.8 10:00/M
163 Jessica Bull Fremont MI 374 29 F 4 25-29 10:47.7 31:20.7 10:06/M
164 Raene Redinger Fremont MI 349 52 F 8 50-54 10:51.4 31:24.4 10:08/M
165 Dan Gomez Ludington MI 535 56 M 3 55-59 15:26.1 31:33.7 10:11/M
166 Eli Kersey Caledonia MI 305 8 M 4 1-10 16:02.8 32:10.4 10:23/M
167 Brian Kersey Caledonia MI 303 44 M 17 40-44 16:10.3 32:17.9 10:25/M
168 Caryn Kersey Caledonia MI 304 43 F 2 40-44 11:46.0 32:19.1 10:25/M
169 Chase Sidlauskas Fremont MI 360 11 M 15 11-14 16:13.8 32:21.4 10:26/M
170 Carrie Vandenberg White Cloud MI 372 38 F 8 35-39 11:51.2 32:24.3 10:27/M
171 Carrie Crosley Fremont MI 353 25 F 5 25-29 11:53.4 32:26.4 10:28/M
172 Julie Sidlauskas Fremont MI 358 43 F 3 40-44 11:58.4 32:31.5 10:29/M
173 Evelyn Rodriguez White Cloud MI 382 38 F 9 35-39 12:16.5 32:49.5 10:35/M
174 Christy Huisjen Saint Joseph MI 471 28 F 6 25-29 12:24.9 32:57.9 10:38/M
175 Shauna Lowery Newaygo MI 286 30 F 14 30-34 12:42.8 33:15.9 10:44/M
176 Linda Ackerman Fremont MI 275 44 F 4 40-44 12:59.5 33:32.6 10:49/M
177 Dan Roberts Shelby MI 366 46 M 9 45-49 17:35.3 33:42.9 10:52/M
178 Rhoni Kaastra Fremont MI 461 40 F 5 40-44 13:13.2 33:46.3 10:54/M
179 Samantha Wheater Fremont MI 521 12 F 8 11-14 13:26.5 33:59.6 10:58/M
180 Doug Wheater Fremont MI 522 46 M 10 45-49 17:52.2 33:59.8 10:58/M
181 Jonice Walters Grant MI 454 31 F 15 30-34 13:34.0 34:07.1 11:00/M
182 Lindsay Reynolds Twin Lake MI 510 32 F 16 30-34 13:38.5 34:11.6 11:02/M
183 Brevin Byrne Fremont MI 316 9 M 5 1-10 18:04.1 34:11.7 11:02/M
184 Faith Fishman Fremont MI 442 56 F 1 55-59 13:40.3 34:13.4 11:02/M
185 Joy Hoogerhyde Allendale MI 312 37 F 10 35-39 13:41.4 34:14.4 11:03/M
186 Gordon Carpenter Comstock Park MI 279 69 M 1 65-69 18:08.4 34:16.0 11:03/M
187 Rhonda Byrne Fremont MI 315 43 F 6 40-44 13:43.1 34:16.1 11:03/M
188 Sarah Vanderkooi Fremont MI 386 10 F 3 1-10 13:49.5 34:22.6 11:05/M
189 Dawn Vanderkooi Fremont MI 383 42 F 7 40-44 13:51.4 34:24.5 11:06/M
190 Alison Hannahs White Cloud MI 415 37 F 11 35-39 13:55.0 34:28.1 11:07/M
191 Steve Hannahs White Cloud MI 443 39 M 13 35-39 18:20.6 34:28.2 11:07/M
192 Jason Miller Fremont MI 342 36 M 14 35-39 18:25.8 34:33.4 11:09/M
193 Mary Huisjen Fremont MI 472 56 F 2 55-59 14:07.5 34:40.6 11:11/M
194 Pat Wills Fremont MI 368 60 F 1 60-64 15:10.0 35:43.0 11:31/M
195 Leah Meeuwenberg Hudsonville MI 573 9 F 4 1-10 15:27.9 36:01.0 11:37/M
196 Shayna Pattison Alto MI 500 19 F 13 15-19 15:29.6 36:02.7 11:37/M
197 Rose Ward Muskegon MI 586 30 F 17 30-34 15:50.0 36:23.0 11:44/M
198 Landry Ringlever Mattawan MI 567 8 M 6 1-10 20:20.3 36:27.9 11:45/M
199 Zaida Hoogerhyde Allendale MI 314 7 F 5 1-10 16:25.8 36:58.9 11:55/M
200 Remi Ringlever Mattawan MI 568 12 F 9 11-14 16:41.4 37:14.4 12:01/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Total Time Pace
201 Aimee Lavette Newaygo MI 427 30 F 18 30-34 16:45.8 37:18.8 12:02/M
202 Jordan Perry Whitehall MI 458 21 F 9 20-24 16:46.2 37:19.3 12:02/M
203 Heidie Snyder Fremont MI 351 32 F 19 30-34 17:15.4 37:48.4 12:12/M
204 Riley Thompson Rockford MI 475 9 F 6 1-10 17:25.0 37:58.1 12:15/M
205 Scott Thompson Rockford MI 474 35 M 15 35-39 21:52.1 37:59.7 12:15/M
206 Larkin Hoogerhyde Allendale MI 313 10 F 7 1-10 17:32.1 38:05.2 12:17/M
207 Olivia Bowman White Cloud MI 575 8 F 8 1-10 18:27.3 39:00.3 12:35/M
208 Holly Bowman White Cloud MI 574 37 F 12 35-39 18:27.5 39:00.6 12:35/M
209 Mistie Miller Fremont MI 343 36 F 13 35-39 19:01.2 39:34.2 12:46/M
210 Cole Miller Fremont MI 405 10 M 7 1-10 23:26.7 39:34.3 12:46/M
211 Paulette Maxson Fremont MI 430 61 F 2 60-64 20:06.9 40:40.0 13:07/M
212 Kimberly Carney Twin Lake MI 278 39 F 14 35-39 20:08.5 40:41.6 13:07/M
213 Richard Van Lente Allendale MI 294 71 M 2 70-99 25:19.0 41:26.6 13:22/M
214 Jennifer Slager Fremont MI 361 15 F 14 15-19 21:41.6 42:14.6 13:37/M
215 Crystal Zandvliet Fremont MI 439 31 F 20 30-34 27:49.0 48:22.1 15:36/M
216 Graison Ringlever Mattawan MI 565 14 F 10 11-14 28:39.4 49:12.5 15:52/M
217 Chase Burtch Kalamazoo MI 566 15 F 15 15-19 28:40.2 49:13.3 15:53/M
218 Taleah Grere Montague MI 441 28 F 7 25-29 32:29.6 53:02.7 17:06/M