2013 Hill and Bale Invitational

September 07, 2013


Results By Race Management Systems, Inc.

Overall Finish List - Girls

Record: Becca Addison 18:33.0 Year: 2008 Team: Grand Haven

JV Girls

O'All Place

Adj Place

Bib No

Name Team

Time

Pace

Grade

 

1

1

217

Gretta Nyboer 22-Spring Lake

23:01.7

7:25/M

11

 

2

2

221

Mackenzie Schmidt 22-Spring Lake

23:11.2

7:29/M

11

 

3

3

223

Katherine Slajus 22-Spring Lake

23:19.5

7:31/M

11

 

4

4

297

Addie Van Wieren 37-Saugatuck

23:39.8

7:38/M

9

 

5

5

143

Maya Hector 13-Whitehall Vikings

24:00.2

7:45/M

9

 

6

6

214

Jamie Kossuth 22-Spring Lake

24:15.6

7:49/M

12

 

7

7

241

Amber Applewhite 25-East Kentwood Falcons

24:25.3

7:53/M

12

 

8

8

257

Sami Vandermolen 25-East Kentwood Falcons

24:26.5

7:53/M

10

 

9

9

216

Emma Mitchell 22-Spring Lake

24:30.6

7:54/M

12

 

10

10

220

Caroline Redick 22-Spring Lake

24:40.3

7:57/M

12

 

11

11

296

Delaney Stickel 37-Saugatuck

24:40.5

7:57/M

9

 

12

12

205

Brittany Dawson 22-Spring Lake

24:41.8

7:58/M

11

 

13

13

286

Audrey Flood 37-Saugatuck

24:51.2

8:01/M

12

 

14

14

154

Sarah Youngo 13-Whitehall Vikings

24:59.5

8:04/M

9

 

15

(> 7)

227

Katie Wells 22-Spring Lake

25:02.6

8:05/M

12

 

16

15

252

Diane Muhizi 25-East Kentwood Falcons

25:10.5

8:07/M

12

 

17

(> 7)

208

Molly Harvey 22-Spring Lake

25:11.8

8:07/M

10

 

18

16

298

Isabelle Van Wieren 37-Saugatuck

25:19.9

8:10/M

11

 

19

(> 7)

204

Gen Cossey 22-Spring Lake

25:30.1

8:14/M

9

 

20

17

280

Sydnie Avery 37-Saugatuck

25:31.2

8:14/M

9

 

21

18

294

Emily Pantellia 37-Saugatuck

25:37.8

8:16/M

9

 

22

19

136

Shawna Deiters 13-Whitehall Vikings

25:51.4

8:20/M

9

 

23

(< 5)

110

Emma Burns 5-Manistee Chippewas

25:54.8

8:21/M

10

 

24

20

253

Caroline Nguyen 25-East Kentwood Falcons

25:55.7

8:22/M

9

 

25

21

150

Kendal Pippin 13-Whitehall Vikings

25:59.5

8:23/M

10

 

26

22

251

Legaci Morgan 25-East Kentwood Falcons

26:10.0

8:26/M

9

 

27

(> 7)

209

Alycia Holmes 22-Spring Lake

26:16.7

8:28/M

12

 

28

23

299

Rachel Wyngarden 37-Saugatuck

26:28.2

8:32/M

10

 

29

(> 7)

284

Claire Conley 37-Saugatuck

26:28.9

8:32/M

9

 

30

(> 7)

215

Emma Leech 22-Spring Lake

26:48.2

8:39/M

10

 

31

(< 5)

118

Mallory Stefanski 5-Manistee Chippewas

26:54.1

8:41/M

10

 

32

(> 7)

288

Piper Harris 37-Saugatuck

26:54.1

8:41/M

9

 

33

24

245

Megan Fischer 25-East Kentwood Falcons

26:54.6

8:41/M

12

 

34

(> 7)

224

Lynnae Strait 22-Spring Lake

27:13.0

8:47/M

11

 

35

(> 7)

200

Clair Bolthouse 22-Spring Lake

27:13.8

8:47/M

9

 

36

25

149

Cecilie Pederson 13-Whitehall Vikings

27:18.1

8:48/M

12

 

37

26

250

Jordan Mathews 25-East Kentwood Falcons

27:18.3

8:48/M

12

 

38

27

132

Lauren Baustert 13-Whitehall Vikings

27:19.5

8:49/M

9

 

39

(< 5)

858

Madison Chesebro 7-Grant Tigers

27:20.4

8:49/M

10

 

40

(> 7)

211

Jillian Huizenga 22-Spring Lake

27:22.6

8:50/M

9

 

41

(> 7)

248

Nyafriday Kom 25-East Kentwood Falcons

27:28.8

8:52/M

12

 

42

28

131

Brooke Armstrong 13-Whitehall Vikings

27:42.7

8:56/M

10

 

43

(> 7)

153

Cierra Vandyke 13-Whitehall Vikings

27:48.8

8:58/M

9

 

44

29

156

Zoe Goodrow 15-Shelby

27:51.0

8:59/M

12

 

45

(> 7)

213

Mirela Klem 22-Spring Lake

27:57.5

9:01/M

12

 

46

(> 7)

148

Hannah Moulds 13-Whitehall Vikings

27:58.0

9:01/M

11

 

47

(< 5)

264

Jena Dietz 32-Providance Christian Storm

28:02.0

9:03/M

10

 

48

(< 5)

263

Abbie Cammenga 32-Providance Christian Storm

28:08.5

9:05/M

11

 

49

(> 7)

225

Emily Vasquez 22-Spring Lake

28:12.1

9:06/M

11

 

50

(> 7)

281

Allie Braschler 37-Saugatuck

28:12.5

9:06/M

9

 

51

(< 5)

861

Alecia Heaton 7-Grant Tigers

28:58.3

9:21/M

10

 

52

30

166

Brianne Westmoreland 15-Shelby

29:05.9

9:23/M

10

 

53

(> 7)

139

Katie France 13-Whitehall Vikings

29:08.2

9:24/M

12

 

54

(> 7)

222

Darby Sepulveda 22-Spring Lake

29:16.9

9:26/M

10

 

55

(> 7)

198

Elisabeth Beck 22-Spring Lake

29:18.8

9:27/M

9

 

56

(< 5)

130

Amy Grace Shoup 8-Ludington Orioles

29:35.5

9:33/M

12

 

57

(< 5)

124

Kelsey Koss 8-Ludington Orioles

29:39.5

9:34/M

10

 

58

(> 7)

133

Mackenzie Brandel 13-Whitehall Vikings

29:48.7

9:37/M

10

 

59

(> 7)

206

Megan Galligan 22-Spring Lake

29:50.4

9:37/M

9

 

60

(> 7)

201

Grace Bolthouse 22-Spring Lake

30:10.0

9:44/M

12

 

61

(< 5)

175

Stephanie Gonzalez 18-White Cloud Indians

30:18.3

9:46/M

10

 

62

(> 7)

134

Sabryna Chapman 13-Whitehall Vikings

30:19.9

9:47/M

10

 

63

31

163

Grace Schroeder 15-Shelby

30:20.1

9:47/M

12

 

64

(> 7)

137

Allison Donahue 13-Whitehall Vikings

33:02.4

10:39/M

11

 

65

(> 7)

285

Victoria Demerest 37-Saugatuck

33:26.5

10:47/M

9

 

66

(> 7)

202

Becca Brummel 22-Spring Lake

33:26.9

10:47/M

11

 

67

(< 5)

183

Valery Danielson 19-Fruitport Trojans

33:30.8

10:48/M

9

 

68

(< 5)

907

Sheyenne Lutz 21-Newaygo Lions

34:14.0

11:03/M

9

 

69

32

158

Brittany Hubbard 15-Shelby

34:27.3

11:07/M

9

 

70

(< 5)

195

Brooke Thayer 21-Newaygo Lions

34:33.5

11:09/M

12

 

71

(< 5)

240

Brandi Wilcox 23-Hesperia Panthers

35:10.6

11:21/M

12

 

72

(> 7)

199

Maria Boersma 22-Spring Lake

36:00.4

11:37/M

10

 

73

(< 5)

277

Annalise Van Enk 35-Creative Tech. Academy

36:36.9

11:48/M

10

 

74

(< 5)

186

Lauren Teitsma 19-Fruitport Trojans

36:41.4

11:50/M

11

 

75

(> 7)

293

Erika Maurer 37-Saugatuck

39:23.5

12:42/M

9

 

76

33

160

Elizabeth Kelly 15-Shelby

40:26.0

13:03/M

10

 

77

34

159

Kinsey Johnson 15-Shelby

41:06.0

13:15/M

10

 

78

(< 5)

869

Miranda Russo 7-Grant Tigers

42:15.2

13:38/M

10