2013 Hill and Bale Invitational

September 07, 2013


Results By Race Management Systems, Inc.

Overall Finish List - Girls

Record: Becca Addison 18:33.0 Year: 2008 Team: Grand Haven

Varsity Girls

O'All Place

Adj Place

Bib No

Name Team

Time

Pace

Grade

 

1

1

105

Mackenzie Lounsbery 1-Fremont Packers

20:20.6

6:34/M

12

 

2

2

111

Annie Fuller 5-Manistee Chippewas

20:39.4

6:40/M

11

 

3

3

142

Jessica Harris 13-Whitehall Vikings

20:43.3

6:41/M

11

 

4

4

193

Hannah Rainey 21-Newaygo Lions

20:50.5

6:43/M

12

 

5

5

290

Lauren Jenkins 37-Saugatuck

20:56.3

6:45/M

12

 

6

6

249

Isabelle Leon 25-East Kentwood Falcons

21:00.0

6:46/M

12

 

7

7

115

Ashley Lindeman 5-Manistee Chippewas

21:01.5

6:47/M

10

 

8

8

197

Carlyn Arteaga 22-Spring Lake

21:10.6

6:50/M

11

 

9

9

121

Lauren Biggs 8-Ludington Orioles

21:17.0

6:52/M

9

 

10

10

129

Kayleigh Shillinger 8-Ludington Orioles

21:20.2

6:53/M

12

 

11

(< 5)

268

Emily Merten 33-Walkerville

21:37.4

6:58/M

9

 

12

11

109

Brooke Wahl 1-Fremont Packers

21:43.5

7:00/M

12

 

13

12

274

Erin Munger 35-Creative Tech. Academy

21:47.1

7:02/M

12

 

14

13

210

Anna Huizenga 22-Spring Lake

21:53.9

7:04/M

12

 

15

14

203

Brooke Carrier 22-Spring Lake

21:57.6

7:05/M

10

 

16

15

219

Lacie Piekarski 22-Spring Lake

22:01.7

7:06/M

11

 

17

16

226

Ashley Warner 22-Spring Lake

22:01.9

7:06/M

12

 

18

17

218

Erin O'Keefe 22-Spring Lake

22:10.0

7:09/M

10

 

19

18

289

Kit Huffman 37-Saugatuck

22:22.9

7:13/M

9

 

20

19

207

Skyler Gilchrist 22-Spring Lake

22:28.0

7:15/M

9

 

21

20

295

Libby Springer 37-Saugatuck

22:28.6

7:15/M

10

 

22

21

117

Sophie Shriver 5-Manistee Chippewas

22:38.3

7:18/M

11

 

23

(< 5)

265

Becca Wolffis 32-Providance Christian Storm

22:44.9

7:20/M

12

 

24

22

145

Avley Hentschel 13-Whitehall Vikings

22:45.9

7:20/M

9

 

25

23

141

Jessica Friend 13-Whitehall Vikings

23:04.6

7:26/M

12

 

26

24

287

Cammy Garvelink 37-Saugatuck

23:05.8

7:27/M

12

 

27

25

114

Natalee Kott 5-Manistee Chippewas

23:15.3

7:30/M

9

 

28

26

147

Cassandra McAllister 13-Whitehall Vikings

23:20.3

7:32/M

12

 

29

27

122

Naomi Bilings 8-Ludington Orioles

23:24.3

7:33/M

9

 

30

28

256

Tyler Shumpert 25-East Kentwood Falcons

23:27.2

7:34/M

12

 

31

(< 5)

185

Brooke Rollston 19-Fruitport Trojans

23:27.5

7:34/M

10

 

32

29

172

Cara Atwood 18-White Cloud Indians

23:31.2

7:35/M

10

 

33

30

238

Hannah Sperry 23-Hesperia Panthers

23:32.1

7:35/M

10

 

34

31

255

Crystal Shackelford 25-East Kentwood Falcons

23:32.5

7:35/M

12

 

35

32

236

Victoria Ross 23-Hesperia Panthers

23:33.1

7:36/M

10

 

36

33

292

Jennifer Kelly 37-Saugatuck

23:35.8

7:36/M

11

 

37

34

173

Katie Atwood 18-White Cloud Indians

23:36.7

7:37/M

10

 

38

35

242

Tiffany Applewhite 25-East Kentwood Falcons

23:51.8

7:42/M

12

 

39

36

228

Alex Bieri 23-Hesperia Panthers

24:04.5

7:46/M

11

 

40

37

151

Ruby Ray 13-Whitehall Vikings

24:05.9

7:46/M

12

 

41

38

247

Faith Kiprotich 25-East Kentwood Falcons

24:12.3

7:48/M

9

 

42

39

856

Katelyn Rodriguez 7-Grant Tigers

24:12.6

7:48/M

10

 

43

40

866

Mallori Palmer 7-Grant Tigers

24:16.3

7:50/M

10

 

44

41

152

Kallan Sawyer 13-Whitehall Vikings

24:19.6

7:51/M

11

 

45

42

246

Elsa Hippe 25-East Kentwood Falcons

24:27.1

7:53/M

12

 

46

43

291

Rudy Joon 37-Saugatuck

24:32.4

7:55/M

9

 

47

44

161

Cece McKenzie 15-Shelby

24:36.3

7:56/M

11

 

48

45

128

Makenna Schwass 8-Ludington Orioles

24:37.5

7:56/M

9

 

49

46

196

Lauren Thayer 21-Newaygo Lions

24:38.8

7:57/M

12

 

50

47

239

Mary Tozer 23-Hesperia Panthers

24:39.5

7:57/M

11

 

51

48

126

Asia Patterson 8-Ludington Orioles

24:49.6

8:00/M

9

 

52

49

108

Corrine Stevens 1-Fremont Packers

24:54.3

8:02/M

10

 

53

50

190

Katti Deam 21-Newaygo Lions

24:54.5

8:02/M

11

 

54

51

174

Paige Foster 18-White Cloud Indians

24:57.1

8:03/M

12

 

55

52

237

Brooke Schooley 23-Hesperia Panthers

25:11.5

8:07/M

10

 

56

53

855

Alyssa Blain 7-Grant Tigers

25:31.6

8:14/M

12

 

57

54

243

Elysa Cole 25-East Kentwood Falcons

25:31.8

8:14/M

11

 

58

55

120

Corinne Anderson 8-Ludington Orioles

25:37.8

8:16/M

-

 

59

56

103

Colleen Hall 1-Fremont Packers

25:37.8

8:16/M

12

 

60

(< 5)

262

Michelle Shepardson 29-Wyoming Lee

25:49.8

8:20/M

10

 

61

57

101

Katy Ferris 1-Fremont Packers

25:50.3

8:20/M

10

 

62

(< 5)

260

Jordan Lovett 29-Wyoming Lee

25:52.0

8:21/M

11

 

63

58

863

Kirinna Irwin 7-Grant Tigers

26:05.1

8:25/M

12

 

64

59

116

Presley Petzak 5-Manistee Chippewas

26:05.2

8:25/M

10

 

65

60

269

Alicia Beck 35-Creative Tech. Academy

26:20.8

8:30/M

12

 

66

61

176

Emily Hall 18-White Cloud Indians

26:21.4

8:30/M

12

 

67

62

177

Christiana Jones 18-White Cloud Indians

26:26.3

8:32/M

10

 

68

63

113

Kelsey Harrigan 5-Manistee Chippewas

26:28.4

8:32/M

10

 

69

64

162

Hannah Roberts 15-Shelby

26:29.3

8:33/M

10

 

70

65

164

Cheyenne Smith 15-Shelby

26:29.3

8:33/M

12

 

71

66

107

Melody Perrin 1-Fremont Packers

26:29.4

8:33/M

10

 

72

67

125

Dallas Lindenau 8-Ludington Orioles

26:33.3

8:34/M

12

 

73

68

276

Michaela Smith 35-Creative Tech. Academy

26:47.0

8:38/M

12

 

74

69

157

Paige Goughler 15-Shelby

27:21.9

8:49/M

12

 

75

70

194

Faith Smith 21-Newaygo Lions

27:23.8

8:50/M

9

 

76

71

165

Marissa Smith 15-Shelby

27:30.2

8:52/M

10

 

77

72

135

Miranda Clark 13-Whitehall Vikings

27:38.4

8:55/M

9

 

78

(< 5)

267

Melanie Drum 33-Walkerville

27:46.4

8:57/M

11

 

79

73

282

Mary Cappelletti 37-Saugatuck

27:47.9

8:58/M

11

 

80

74

102

Katelyn Fowler 1-Fremont Packers

28:02.8

9:03/M

10

 

81

75

167

Rachel Wilson 15-Shelby

28:02.9

9:03/M

10

 

82

76

271

Destiny Heukels 35-Creative Tech. Academy

28:09.2

9:05/M

10

 

83

77

188

Shelby Boyd 21-Newaygo Lions

28:17.6

9:07/M

12

 

84

(< 5)

259

Anna Fishman 29-Wyoming Lee

28:22.4

9:09/M

11

 

85

78

864

Ali Kelley 7-Grant Tigers

28:43.1

9:16/M

11

 

86

79

857

Kirsten Bisson 7-Grant Tigers

29:09.6

9:24/M

12

 

87

80

192

Alex Marvin 21-Newaygo Lions

29:20.9

9:28/M

10

 

88

81

272

Hannah Hubbard 35-Creative Tech. Academy

29:33.1

9:32/M

11

 

89

82

859

Kayla Kooistra 7-Grant Tigers

29:40.8

9:34/M

12

 

90

(< 5)

181

Nicole Campbell 19-Fruitport Trojans

30:04.6

9:42/M

10

 

91

(< 5)

170

Dominique Waltz 17-Holton

30:12.9

9:45/M

12

 

92

83

275

Kaylynn Scheidel 35-Creative Tech. Academy

30:17.0

9:46/M

12

 

93

84

155

Natalie Fox 15-Shelby

30:29.8

9:50/M

9

 

94

85

191

Zoe Francis 21-Newaygo Lions

31:02.5

10:01/M

10

 

95

(< 5)

169

Mary Humphreys 17-Holton

31:56.5

10:18/M

11

 

96

86

278

Olivia Wortz 35-Creative Tech. Academy

32:07.4

10:22/M

11

 

97

(< 5)

168

Riley Hicks 17-Holton

32:16.3

10:25/M

10

 

98

(< 5)

279

Bethany Levandowski 36-West MI Academy of Environmental Science

32:25.6

10:27/M

11